Liste des inscrits

TRIATHLON DE SENEFFE 2018

 

1/32   Départ: 10h00 - 05          
               
Catégorie  Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Courses (nom) Club  
Jeune C 346 BEFAYT Yael H 1/32 TTB  
Jeune C 344 BELKHAYAT Robin H 1/32 TriGT  
Jeune C 328 BERGERET Elise D 1/32 ETC  
Jeune C 339 BLANCKAERT Arthur H 1/32 RCBT  
Jeune C 350 CELNIK Samy H 1/32 TTB  
Jeune C 349 CLAUS Gaspard H 1/32 TTB  
Jeune C 323 DE MEYERE Jeanne D 1/32 ATCC  
Jeune C 343 DELNESTE Zelie D 1/32 TRIGT  
Jeune C 334 DEMARS Louis H 1/32 NSTT  
Jeune C 345 DEVREUX Olivia D 1/32 TTB  
Jeune C 338 DI MASCIO Giada D 1/32 RCBT  
Jeune C 324 DUBOIS Lara D 1/32 ATCC  
Jeune C 351 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Diego H 1/32    
Jeune C 333 GODFROID Alexis H 1/32 NSTT  
Jeune C 342 GOMEZ Benjamin H 1/32 triathlon team braine TTB  
Jeune C 335 GUILLAUME Arnaud H 1/32 Q3T  
Jeune C 337 HILLER Marie-Louise D 1/32 RCBT  
Jeune C 332 LACROIX Quentin H 1/32 NSTT  
Jeune C 325 MAGEREN Mathieu H 1/32 ATCC  
Jeune C 340 MAGNETTE Abel H 1/32 RCBT  
Jeune C 347 MERGEAY Romain H 1/32 TTB  
Jeune C 329 MINNEBO Jarne H 1/32 NLT  
Jeune C 327 RICKETTS John H 1/32 CNSW  
Jeune C 341 RIHON Diego H 1/32 tcbm  
Jeune C 330 RUYANT Eliot H 1/32 NSST  
Jeune C 326 SERMEUS Lyam H 1/32 ATCC  
Jeune C 336 STRUYVEN Flavio H 1/32 Q3T  
Jeune C 348 VAN HUMBEECK Jonas H 1/32 TTB  
Jeune C 331 VANPOUCKE Assia D 1/32 Nstt  
               
1/16   Départ: 11h00 - 05          
               
Catégorie  Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Courses (nom) Club  
Jeune B 312 AUSSEMS Hugo H 1/16 TriGT  
Jeune B 304 BLOCKERYE Sébastien H 1/16 Q3T  
Jeune B 303 COULON Lionel H 1/16 NSTT  
Jeune B 322 DAWANS Sebastien H 1/16 Rcbt  
Jeune B 310 DEBONNET Jean H 1/16 trigt  
Jeune B 295 GANDIN Ethane D 1/16 ATCC  
Jeune B 296 GHILAIN Claire D 1/16 ATCC  
Jeune B 305 GILLIEAUX Valentin H 1/16 Q3T  
Jeune B 314 GOORMANS Elias H 1/16 TTB  
Jeune B 299 GUILLAUME Maxime H 1/16 NSTT  
Jeune B 306 HILLER Eleonore D 1/16 RCBT  
Jeune B 313 KUMMELER Manon D 1/16 TTB  
Jeune B 300 LEBON Leandre H 1/16 NSTT  
Jeune B 301 LONCOUR Brieuc H 1/16 NSTT  
Jeune B 320 MAIRLOT Adrien H 1/16 WATTS  
Jeune B 307 MATERNE Damien** H 1/16 tri.gt  
Jeune B 308 MATERNE Edward H 1/16 tri.gt  
Jeune B 309 MESSIAEN Emeline D 1/16 TRIGT  
Jeune B 319 MORENO Alexis H 1/16 TTB  
Jeune B 317 NICOLAS Théo H 1/16 Ttb  
Jeune B 311 NOPPE Arthur H 1/16 trigt  
Jeune B 298 PICHEL Theo H 1/16 ATCC  
Jeune B 302 PIERRET Jules H 1/16 NSTT  
Jeune B 318 VAN DER PAAL Thomas H 1/16 TTB  
Jeune B 297 VAN DURME Lyvian H 1/16 ATCC  
Jeune B 321 VAN LAEKEN Lauryne D 1/16    
Jeune B 315 ZAOUDI Gabriel H 1/16 TTB  
Jeune B 316 ZAOUDI Ismael H 1/16 TTB  
               
1/8   Départ: 12h00 - 05          
               
Catégorie  Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Courses (nom) Club  
Jeune A 279 BORBATH Damien H 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 264 BORTIER Lucie D 1/8 NLT  
Jeune A 280 CHALMAGNE Alexandre H 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 268 COCHE Alexandre H 1/8 NSTT  
Jeune A 267 DAMAS Quentin H 1/8 Nstt  
Junior 282 DE BEYS Marius H 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 266 DE GOTTAL Baptiste H 1/8 NSTT  
Jeune A 272 DELESTINNE Damien H 1/8 Q3T  
Junior 261 DUSENE Julien H 1/8 ATCC  
Jeune A 257 GANDIN Janelle D 1/8 ATCC  
Junior 270 GUILMOT Thomas H 1/8 NSTT  
Jeune A 277 HERMANS Martin H 1/8 RCBT  
Junior 281 HOUBART Alexis H 1/8 RCBT  
Junior 283 HOURIEZ Theo H 1/8 RCBT  
Junior 258 LAMBOTTE Salome D 1/8 ATCC  
Jeune A 259 LANCELLE Arthur H 1/8 ATCC  
Jeune A 260 LIEGEOIS Loïc H 1/8 ATCC  
Jeune A 273 LOURTIE Adrien H 1/8 Q3T  
Jeune A 271 MATHIEU Pauline D 1/8 Q3T  
Jeune A 294 MATHIEU Hugues H 1/8    
Junior 275 MOREAU Marie D 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 292 MOTMANS Maxime H 1/8 Watts  
Jeune A 286 PAREIN Florent H 1/8 TRIGT  
Jeune A 274 PIERARD Corenthin H 1/8 Q3T  
Junior 284 ROMAIN Max H 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 269 ROUSSEAU Pablo H 1/8 NSTT  
Jeune A 265 SCHEIRLINCKX Chloé D 1/8 NSTT  
Jeune A 288 STYLEMANS Martin H 1/8 TTB  
Jeune A 289 THYS Arnaud H 1/8 TTF  
Jeune A 293 TROISFONTAINES Alban H 1/8 WATTS  
Jeune A 278 TULKENS Tommaso H 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 290 TURPIN Clément H 1/8 Valenciennes triathlon  
Junior 285 VAN EETVELT Mattias H 1/8 TRIBI  
Jeune A 287 VAN HUMBEECK Sacha H 1/8 TTB  
Jeune A 276 VERMEIRE Diego H 1/8 RCBT  
Jeune A 263 VERSTREPEN Axelle D 1/8 KTT  
Jeune A 291 VONNECHE Elouan H 1/8 WATTS  
               
1/4   Départ: 14h20 - 30          
               
Catégorie  Dossard Nom Prénom Sexe Courses (nom) Club  
Senior  98 Adant Olivier H 1/4 NSTT Universitaire
Senior  232 ALBERT Robin H 1/4    
Veteran B 178 ALDAOUD-ZENNER Martine D 1/4 Trityc Thionville  
Espoir 147 Alexandre Victor H 1/4 Tribikestation Universitaire
Senior  94 ANDRE Cedric* H 1/4 Mpstudio  
Espoir 255 APPLINCOURT Julien H 1/4    
Senior  167 BAGUETTE Elodie D 1/4 TRILGE  
Espoir 163 Balty Pierre H 1/4 trigt Universitaire
Veteran A 208 BATON Stephane H 1/4 UTT  
Espoir 186 BAUMANS Axel H 1/4 TTF  
Senior  203 BAVAY Kevin H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran A 103 BEAUJEAN Olivier* H 1/4 P8  
Senior  233 BECKERS Loïc H 1/4    
Veteran B 73 BEFAYS Eric H 1/4 GTC  
Senior  216 BERNARDINELLO Alba D 1/4    
Senior  187 BLANCHART Guillaume H 1/4 TTR  
veteran C 111 BLANCHY Jean-Loup H 1/4 PMX  
Veteran A 246 BOLDO David H 1/4    
Senior  170 BONNIVERT Arnaud H 1/4 TRILGE  
Veteran B 72 BOTTACIN Moreno H 1/4 Gembloux Triathlon Club  
Veteran A 65 BOTTEMAN Francois H 1/4 ETC  
Espoir 18 Bouillot Théo H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Senior  92 BOUZIOTIS Marie D 1/4 MP Studio Fitness  
Senior  84 BRIAN Maryse D 1/4 HTT  
Senior  130 BRONLET Mauro H 1/4 TA  
Veteran A 141 BRULL Aline D 1/4 Triathlon Team Eupen  
Veteran A 142 BRULL Freddy H 1/4 Triathlon Team Eupen  
Espoir 79 BUCHE Emilie D 1/4 Helha Sport Triathlon Team Universitaire Universitaire
Senior  132 CALIN Thomas H 1/4 TCDM  
Senior  96 CALLEWAERT Simon H 1/4 NLT  
Veteran A 86 CAMBRIA Francesco H 1/4 HTT  
Veteran A 243 CANTRAINE Nicolas H 1/4    
Senior  127 CASTIAUX Rémy H 1/4 Sharks triathlon  
Senior  225 CHARLIER Nicolas H 1/4    
Espoir 83 Charpentier  Silvère  H 1/4 Helha Sport Triathlon Team Universitaire  Universitaire
Veteran A 247 CHATELUS Sebastien H 1/4    
Veteran A 206 CHIARETTA Simone H 1/4 UTT  
Espoir 151 Claisse Emma D 1/4 TRIGT Universitaire
Espoir 164 Claisse Etienne H 1/4 Trigt-arena triathlon team Universitaire
Veteran A 173 CLOSE Pierre* H 1/4 TRILGE  
Senior  25 COBUT Etienne H 1/4 B4LTT  
Senior  145 COLON Jonathan H 1/4 Triathlon team racing  
Espoir 138 Corbisier Jean-Baptiste H 1/4 TNT Universitaire
Veteran A 205 CORDIER Pascal** H 1/4 utt  
Veteran B 112 CORNELIS Eric H 1/4 Q3T  
Veteran A 87 CORNIL Thierry H 1/4 HTT  
Espoir 17 Coupé Thomas H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Senior  90 Couvreur Kenny H 1/4 LFTB Universitaire
Espoir 16 Cox Arthur H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Junior 117 CREFCOEUR Liévin H 1/4 RCBT Universitaire
Veteran B 125 CREFCOEUR Philippe H 1/4 RCBT  
Espoir 254 CREMER Jean H 1/4    
veteran C 135 CUPELLI Salvatore H 1/4 TDCH  
Senior  39 DACHY Guillaume H 1/4 btc  
Veteran B 251 DAMME Roger H 1/4    
Senior  47 Dammé Laurent H 1/4 CA Belvaux Universitaire
Senior  131 DANNEMARK Maxime H 1/4 TA  
Veteran A 105 DAOUT Bertrand H 1/4 P8  
Veteran A 161 DE CRAEYE Michaël H 1/4 TriGT  
Espoir 256 DE CROMBRUGGHE Charles-Antoine H 1/4    
Senior  12 de Spoelberch Paul H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Veteran A 241 DEGREVE William H 1/4    
Senior  53 DEHOUX Nathan H 1/4 Decathlon La Louvière  
Veteran B 26 DEJONG Daniel H 1/4 BBIKES TRI  
Veteran A 242 DEKETELAERE Steven H 1/4    
Senior  180 DELANDSHEERE Lionel H 1/4 TTF  
Senior  101 DELECLUSE Martin H 1/4 P8  
Espoir 22 Delehouzée Mathis H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Espoir 190 Delguste Sophie D 1/4 TURBO Universitaire
Veteran B 8 DELHAYE Patrick H 1/4 ATCC  
veteran C 185 DENIS Jean-Claude H 1/4 TTF  
Senior  236 DEOM Simon* H 1/4    
Senior  93 DETHIER Thomas H 1/4 MP Studio Fitness  
Veteran A 128 DEVOS Wim H 1/4 Solvay Brussels Triathlon  
Senior  182 D'HAENE Olivier H 1/4 TTF  
Veteran B 10 DIDIER William H 1/4 ATCC  
Veteran A 249 DIEZ BLANCO Miguel H 1/4    
Espoir 23 Dolivier Cyril H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Senior  159 DOLLE Mathieu H 1/4 TRIGT  
Veteran A 207 DRUART Sebastien H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran B 9 DUBOIS Rudy H 1/4 ATCC  
Veteran A 166 DUBOIS Pierre**** H 1/4 TriKv  
Senior  215 Dubois Julien H 1/4 Xtriathlon.com Universitaire
Senior  198 DUFOUR David H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran B 209 DUFRANE Gil H 1/4 UTT  
Espoir 211 DUFRANE Thibaut H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran B 162 DUHEM Christophe H 1/4 TRIGT  
Senior  229 DUPONT Romain H 1/4    
Senior  35 DUPUIS Jonathan H 1/4 BTC  
Senior  37 DUPUIS Yannick H 1/4 BTC  
Senior  157 EGGERICKX Pierre H 1/4 TRIGT  
Senior  118 ERNST Xavier** H 1/4 RCBT  
Espoir 110 Evrats Matthias H 1/4 PFA Universitaire
Veteran A 56 FASTENAEKELS Olivier H 1/4 ENDURANCE TEAM CHIEVRE  
Veteran A 7 FAYT Andre H 1/4 atcc  
Veteran D 45 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Jose H 1/4 btc  
Veteran B 252 FERON Franck** H 1/4    
Senior  224 FISHNER Barret H 1/4    
Senior  237 FOCKEDEY Colas H 1/4    
Senior  74 FRANCHIMONT Alex H 1/4 H3O  
Junior 59 Franquet Lilian  H 1/4 EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE  Universitaire
Senior  143 FRIEDRICH Simon H 1/4 Triathlon team fagnes  
Espoir 19 Funck Guillaume H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Veteran A 57 GELPI Michael H 1/4 Endurance Team Chièvres  
Senior  36 GENOT Yannick H 1/4 BTC  
Veteran A 239 GHIJSELINGS Steve H 1/4    
Veteran A 248 GHIJSELINGS Matthias H 1/4    
Espoir 113 GHYZELINGS Loic H 1/4 Q3T  
Senior  1 Gillain  Michaël  H 1/4 Atcc  Universitaire
Senior  24 GILLOT Gregory H 1/4 B4LTT  
Veteran A 64 GILQUAIN Patrick H 1/4 Etc  
Veteran B 133 GODEFROID Olivier** H 1/4 TCDM  
Veteran B 71 GODESAR Patrick H 1/4 EUPEN  
Senior  228 GOFFIN Antoine H 1/4    
Veteran B 42 GOSSELE Filip H 1/4 BTC  
Senior  31 GOVAERT Thomas H 1/4 BIN  
Senior  155 GRIMONPREZ Julien H 1/4 TRIGT  
Senior  158 HAENECOUR Pierre H 1/4 TRIGT  
Senior  168 HALENG Michael H 1/4 TRILGE  
Espoir 14 Hamblenne Antoine H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Veteran A 62 HANUISE Christel D 1/4 ETC  
Senior  3 HASTIR Julien* H 1/4 CCCTRI  
Senior  171 HASTIR Renaud H 1/4 TRILGE  
Veteran A 218 HELLER Sophie D 1/4    
Veteran B 220 HELLER Magali D 1/4    
Espoir 15 Hénaut Louis H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Senior  121 HEYRMAN Jonathan H 1/4 rcbt  
Senior  197 HONY Florent H 1/4 UTT  
Espoir 30 IMBO KRISTEL D 1/4 BIN Universitaire
Veteran B 250 JACOBSEN Niels H 1/4    
Veteran A 104 JADOT Olivier** H 1/4 P8  
Senior  149 JADOT Adélie D 1/4 TRIGT  
Senior  137 JAYMAERT Laurent H 1/4 TNT  
Veteran A 245 JOACHIM Yannik H 1/4    
Senior  183 KARTHEUSER Francois H 1/4 TTF  
Veteran B 85 KUBICA Natacha D 1/4 HTT  
Senior  188 Lacroix Marielle D 1/4 Turbo Universitaire
Senior  234 LAHAYE Vincent H 1/4    
Espoir 78 Laurent Manon D 1/4 Helha Sport Triathlon Team Universitaire Universitaire
Senior  49 LEBLANC Renaud H 1/4 CCSTC  
Espoir 50 Lecohier Corentin H 1/4 CCSTC Universitaire
Veteran A 95 LEFIEF JOKE D 1/4 NLT  
Senior  230 LEGAT Guillaume H 1/4    
Veteran B 68 LEKEUX Eric H 1/4 ETC Chièvres  
Veteran A 174 LEMAIRE Lionel H 1/4 TRILGE  
Veteran A 70 LENAERTS Patrick H 1/4 Eupen  
Senior  226 LEPARLIER Gaetan H 1/4    
Veteran B 134 LIBERT Joelle D 1/4 TDCH  
Veteran B 140 LONGREE Martine D 1/4 Triathliège  
Espoir 213 Loop Romain H 1/4 WATTS Universitaire
Espoir 214 LOOP Romain H 1/4 WATT'S  
Senior  63 LOQUET Thomas H 1/4 ETC  
Senior  179 LUXEN Antoine H 1/4 TTF  
Senior  115 MAHIEU Marie D 1/4 RCBT  
Senior  177 MAL GUILLAUME H 1/4 TRITYC Universitaire
Senior  201 MARCEL Mathieu H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran A 165 MARDULYN Jean H 1/4 Trikv  
Senior  227 MARTIN Frédéric** H 1/4    
Senior  81 Matholet  Martin H 1/4 Helha sport triathlon team universitaire Universitaire
Espoir 192 Matray Mehdi H 1/4 Turbo Universitaire
Senior  38 MATTART Denis H 1/4 BTC  
Junior 80 Maurice Arthur H 1/4 Helha sport triathlon team universitaire Universitaire
Veteran A 172 MBEMBA Pierre H 1/4 TRILGE  
Espoir 2 Mengal Arnaud H 1/4 Triathlon Team Braine Universitaire
Senior  58 MERLIN Fabien H 1/4 Endurance Team Mouscron  
Senior  169 MERTENS Julien H 1/4 TRILGE  
veteran C 99 MEYRANT Philippe H 1/4 OTC  
Senior  34 MEYS Frederic H 1/4 BTC  
Senior  5 MINETTE Sebastien H 1/4 ATCC  
Senior  13 Mio Sonny H 1/4 aucun Universitaire
Senior  144 MONTULET Rodrigue H 1/4 Triathlon Team Fagnes  
Espoir 97 MORIMONT Maëlle D 1/4 NSTT  
veteran C 69 MOURMANS Eddy H 1/4 etm  
Senior  195 MULPAS Cédric H 1/4 Urban Tri Sport  
Senior  181 NATALIS Alexandre H 1/4 TTF  
Senior  11 NISOT pierre H 1/4 aucun Universitaire
Veteran A 124 NOCEDA Jose H 1/4 RCBT  
Senior  67 NOURRY Guillaume H 1/4 etc chievres  
Senior  46 PATRICIO Daniel H 1/4 CA Belvaux Universitaire
Senior  136 PEETERS Thomas H 1/4 Team Kempen  
Veteran A 139 PEROO David H 1/4 Tri Kineo Vital  
Senior  51 PETACCIA Laurent H 1/4 decathlon la louviere  
Senior  52 PETACCIA Laurent H 1/4 Decathlon La louvière  
Veteran A 238 PETIT Eric H 1/4    
Senior  120 Pétré Maxime H 1/4 RCBT Universitaire
Senior  119 PETTEAU Adrien H 1/4 RCBT  
Senior  122 PHILIPPE Olivier H 1/4 RCBT  
Veteran B 28 PIRON Didier H 1/4 BBikes Tri Team  
Espoir 176 POLISINI Laura D 1/4 TRITYC Universitaire
Senior  102 POSTELMANS Kevin H 1/4 P8  
Veteran A 240 RASKINET Renaud H 1/4    
Senior  235 RASSART Jorick H 1/4    
Espoir 21 Rezsohazy Romain H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Veteran A 48 RICKETTS Donald H 1/4 CACE  
Senior  200 ROBIN Julien H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran B 106 RODRIQUE Emmanuel H 1/4 P8  
Veteran B 43 ROMAGUERA BOSCH Jordi H 1/4 BTC  
Veteran A 189 ROMANOWICZ Agnieszka D 1/4 TURBO  
Senior  222 ROOMANS Grégory H 1/4    
Senior  153 ROSU Michael H 1/4 TRIGT  
Veteran B 219 ROUSSEL Sylvie D 1/4    
Senior  109 RUBAN Sophie D 1/4 PFA  
Veteran A 196 SCHREURS Sébastien** H 1/4 Urban Tri Team  
Senior  40 SEGHIN Paul H 1/4 BTC  
Veteran B 41 SEGUY Denis H 1/4 BTC  
Veteran B 175 SERON Serge H 1/4 TRILGE  
Veteran B 184 SIMAR Jean-Michel H 1/4 TTF  
Veteran A 89 SIMO Batinic H 1/4 Leeds United  
Senior  100 SIMONET Yves H 1/4 P8  
Senior  231 SMETS Jérôme H 1/4    
Senior  199 SOLBREUX Guillaume H 1/4 UTT  
Senior  154 SOTTIAU Julien H 1/4 TRIGT  
Senior  60 STIEPEN Axelle D 1/4 ERM Universitaire
Veteran B 150 THEATE Francoise D 1/4 TRIGT  
Espoir 108 Thirifays Clément H 1/4 PDO Team Universitaire
Senior  152 THIROT Benoit H 1/4 TRIGT  
Veteran A 61 TILLEUL Carine D 1/4 Etc  
Senior  148 TIPHENE Frederic D 1/4 TriGT  
Senior  27 TIREZ Gilles H 1/4 BBIKES Tri Team  
Espoir 82 Tonnelier Loïck H 1/4 Helha Sport Triathlon Team Universitaire Universitaire
Senior  6 TOURNAY Martin H 1/4 ATCC  
Veteran A 212 TURPIN Yannick H 1/4 Valenciennes triathlon  
Senior  221 UYTTEBROECK Ken H 1/4    
Senior  55 UYTTERSPROT Dieter H 1/4 DeluplastTriTeam  
Espoir 20 Valentin Baptiste H 1/4 AUCUN Universitaire
Veteran B 210 VALET Olivier H 1/4 UTT  
Senior  88 VAN CAUWENBERG Jelle H 1/4 ITM  
Espoir 77 Van de Velde Clémence D 1/4 Helha Sport Triathlon Team Universitaire Universitaire
Espoir 193 van der kaa Thomas H 1/4 TURBO Universitaire
Senior  91 VAN DER STOCK Dieter H 1/4 Lokerse triatlon Club  
Senior  146 VAN EECKE Julien H 1/4 Triathlon team Racing bike4life  
Veteran A 204 VAN GINDERDEUREN Philippe H 1/4 UTT  
Senior  33 VAN HAUWE Thibaut H 1/4 Bouffiols  
Veteran D 44 VAN HOUTTE Gabriel H 1/4 BTC  
Veteran B 32 VAN OSSELT Thierry H 1/4 BIN  
Espoir 76 Van Riet Valentin  H 1/4 Helha sport team triathlon universitaire  Universitaire
Espoir 129 van wynsberghe maxime H 1/4 super bikers  Universitaire
Senior  114 VANAUBEL Nathalie D 1/4 RCBT  
Senior  191 VANDEN EYNDE Benoît H 1/4 Turbo  
Veteran A 244 VANDENBRUL Frederic H 1/4    
Senior  116 VANDERSTRAETEN Sarah D 1/4 RCBT  
Veteran B 253 VANGEEL Bart H 1/4    
Senior  202 VANHOEGAERDEN Thierry H 1/4 UTT  
Veteran A 160 VANHOVE Gregory H 1/4 Trigt  
Espoir 107 VANKERCKHOVEN Nicolas H 1/4 P8  
Senior  156 VERCRUYSSE Thibaut H 1/4 Trigt  
Senior  217 VERHAEGHE Hannah D 1/4    
Senior  223 VERMAST Sebastien H 1/4    
Senior  123 VERSTRAETEN Joachim H 1/4 RCBT  
Senior  29 VICKEVORST Geoffrey H 1/4 BBTT  
Junior 262 WALTZING Antoine H 1/4 Batifer triathlon  
Espoir 194 Willimès Joachim H 1/4 Turbo  Universitaire
Espoir 75 WILMET François H 1/4 Hainaut Triathlon Team Universitaire
Espoir 66 WISEUR Alexis H 1/4 ETC  
Veteran B 126 WURMS Yorck H 1/4 RCBT  
Veteran A 4 YDENS-BOGAERT Ginie D 1/4 3MD  
Veteran A 54 ZISKOS Lazaros H 1/4 Decathlon La Louvière  

Facebook TITAN

fbtitan

Sponsors

Terrassements Thomas

LOGO GYMNASIUM comp

franki

belfius nivelles16

eurotraffic2

adecco

assurance

Logo Nivelles sports Association